Delta Porsgrunn

Møterom 1120

September 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 01/09
  • 13:00 – 15:00 Liv Kari Hegna
Friday 02/09
  • 08:00 – 15:30 Beate Øren
Saturday 03/09
Sunday 04/09
Monday 05/09
  • 12:00 – 15:00 Frode Sjursen kontormøte
Tuesday 06/09
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Beate Øren
  • 16:00 – 18:30 Hæge Odberg Fagmøte
Wednesday 07/09
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
  • 12:45 – 15:45 Siw Hege Henriksen Ansvarsgruppemøte SR
Thursday 08/09
  • 08:00 – 14:00 Tone Elsie Enger Nmt-kurs
Friday 09/09
Saturday 10/09
Sunday 11/09
Monday 12/09
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten inntaksteam
Tuesday 13/09
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
  • 16:00 – 20:30 Espen Nilsen Tekna - Stein Robert Aasheim
Wednesday 14/09
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 15/09
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg Rigge rom
Friday 16/09
  • 09:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg DUÅ w 1
Saturday 17/09
Sunday 18/09
Monday 19/09
  • 13:30 – 15:30 Hæge Odberg Samarbeidsmøte småbarnsteam og spesialpedagogteam
Tuesday 20/09
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 21/09
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 22/09
Friday 23/09
Saturday 24/09
Sunday 25/09
Monday 26/09
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten Inntak
  • 14:00 – 15:45 Hæge Odberg Plan- og fagmøte
Tuesday 27/09
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 28/09
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 29/09
Friday 30/09

No additional events this month.

October 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 01/10
Sunday 02/10
Monday 03/10
  • 12:00 – 15:00 Frode Sjursen Vigo IKS - kontormøte
Tuesday 04/10
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 05/10
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 06/10
  • 08:00 – 14:00 Tone Elsie Enger NMT-kurs 2
Friday 07/10
Saturday 08/10
Sunday 09/10
Monday 10/10
Tuesday 11/10
Wednesday 12/10
Thursday 13/10
Friday 14/10
Saturday 15/10
Sunday 16/10
Monday 17/10
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten inntaksteam
  • 12:00 – 15:30 Bente Vale Løsningsfokusert veiledning
Tuesday 18/10
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 19/10
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 20/10
Friday 21/10
Saturday 22/10
Sunday 23/10
Monday 24/10
Tuesday 25/10
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 26/10
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
  • 16:00 – 18:30 Hæge Odberg Fagmøte
Thursday 27/10
  • 15:30 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg rigge rom
Friday 28/10
  • 08:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg DUÅ w 2
Saturday 29/10
Sunday 30/10
Monday 31/10
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten Inntaksteam
  • 12:00 – 15:00 Frode Sjursen Vigo IKS - kontormøte

November 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 01/11
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 02/11
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 03/11
Friday 04/11
Saturday 05/11
Sunday 06/11
Monday 07/11
Tuesday 08/11
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 09/11
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 10/11
Friday 11/11
Saturday 12/11
Sunday 13/11
Monday 14/11
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten Inntaksteam
Tuesday 15/11
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 16/11
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 17/11
Friday 18/11
Saturday 19/11
Sunday 20/11
Monday 21/11
Tuesday 22/11
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 23/11
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene
Thursday 24/11
  • 12:00 – 15:30 Bente Vale Løsningsfokusert veiledning
Friday 25/11
Saturday 26/11
Sunday 27/11
Monday 28/11
  • 09:00 – 11:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten Inntaksteam
  • 12:00 – 15:00 Frode Sjursen Vigo IKS - kontormøte
Tuesday 29/11
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 30/11
  • 08:00 – 12:00 Beate Øren De utrolige årene

December 2022

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 01/12
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg Rigge rom
Friday 02/12
  • 08:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg DUÅ 3
Saturday 03/12
Sunday 04/12
Monday 05/12
Tuesday 06/12
Wednesday 07/12
Thursday 08/12
Friday 09/12
Saturday 10/12
Sunday 11/12
Monday 12/12
  • 09:00 – 15:00 Catharina Sandnes Finnebråten Evaluering
Tuesday 13/12
Wednesday 14/12
  • 16:00 – 18:30 Hæge Odberg Fagmøte og evaluering
Thursday 15/12
Friday 16/12
Saturday 17/12
Sunday 18/12
Monday 19/12
Tuesday 20/12
Wednesday 21/12
Thursday 22/12
Friday 23/12
Saturday 24/12
Sunday 25/12
Monday 26/12
Tuesday 27/12
Wednesday 28/12
Thursday 29/12
Friday 30/12
Saturday 31/12

January 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sunday 01/01
Monday 02/01
Tuesday 03/01
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
Wednesday 04/01
Thursday 05/01
Friday 06/01
Saturday 07/01
Sunday 08/01
Monday 09/01
Tuesday 10/01
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 11/01
Thursday 12/01
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg Rigge rom
Friday 13/01
  • 08:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg DUÅ w 4
Saturday 14/01
Sunday 15/01
Monday 16/01
Tuesday 17/01
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 18/01
Thursday 19/01
Friday 20/01
Saturday 21/01
Sunday 22/01
Monday 23/01
Tuesday 24/01
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 25/01
Thursday 26/01
Friday 27/01
Saturday 28/01
Sunday 29/01
Monday 30/01
Tuesday 31/01
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly

February 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 01/02
Thursday 02/02
Friday 03/02
Saturday 04/02
Sunday 05/02
Monday 06/02
Tuesday 07/02
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08/02
Thursday 09/02
Friday 10/02
Saturday 11/02
Sunday 12/02
Monday 13/02
Tuesday 14/02
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 15/02
Thursday 16/02
Friday 17/02
Saturday 18/02
Sunday 19/02
Monday 20/02
Tuesday 21/02
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 22/02
Thursday 23/02
Friday 24/02
Saturday 25/02
Sunday 26/02
Monday 27/02
Tuesday 28/02
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Wednesday 01/03
Thursday 02/03
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg Rigge rom
Friday 03/03
  • 08:00 – 16:00 Hæge Odberg DUÅ w 5
Saturday 04/03
Sunday 05/03
Monday 06/03
Tuesday 07/03
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 08/03
Thursday 09/03
Friday 10/03
Saturday 11/03
Sunday 12/03
Monday 13/03
Tuesday 14/03
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 15/03
Thursday 16/03
  • 15:00 – 16:00 Gunn Lisebeth Haugesag Rigge rom- DUÅ opplæring
Friday 17/03
  • 08:30 – 15:30 Hæge Odberg Workshop 6 med Borgeenga barnehage
Saturday 18/03
Sunday 19/03
Monday 20/03
Tuesday 21/03
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 22/03
Thursday 23/03
Friday 24/03
Saturday 25/03
Sunday 26/03
Monday 27/03
Tuesday 28/03
  • 08:00 – 15:00 Beate Øren DUÅ
    Beate Øren DUÅ
    08:00 – 15:00
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday 29/03
Thursday 30/03
Friday 31/03

April 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 01/04
Sunday 02/04
Monday 03/04
Tuesday 04/04
Wednesday 05/04
Thursday 06/04
Friday 07/04
Saturday 08/04
Sunday 09/04
Monday 10/04
Tuesday 11/04
Wednesday 12/04
Thursday 13/04
Friday 14/04
Saturday 15/04
Sunday 16/04
Monday 17/04
Tuesday 18/04
Wednesday 19/04
Thursday 20/04
Friday 21/04
Saturday 22/04
Sunday 23/04
Monday 24/04
Tuesday 25/04
Wednesday 26/04
Thursday 27/04
Friday 28/04
Saturday 29/04
Sunday 30/04

No events.

May 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday 01/05
Tuesday 02/05
Wednesday 03/05
Thursday 04/05
Friday 05/05
Saturday 06/05
Sunday 07/05
Monday 08/05
Tuesday 09/05
Wednesday 10/05
Thursday 11/05
Friday 12/05
Saturday 13/05
Sunday 14/05
Monday 15/05
Tuesday 16/05
Wednesday 17/05
Thursday 18/05
Friday 19/05
Saturday 20/05
Sunday 21/05
Monday 22/05
Tuesday 23/05
Wednesday 24/05
Thursday 25/05
Friday 26/05
Saturday 27/05
Sunday 28/05
Monday 29/05
Tuesday 30/05
Wednesday 31/05

No events.

June 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Thursday 01/06
Friday 02/06
Saturday 03/06
Sunday 04/06
Monday 05/06
Tuesday 06/06
Wednesday 07/06
Thursday 08/06
Friday 09/06
Saturday 10/06
Sunday 11/06
Monday 12/06
Tuesday 13/06
Wednesday 14/06
Thursday 15/06
Friday 16/06
Saturday 17/06
Sunday 18/06
Monday 19/06
Tuesday 20/06
Wednesday 21/06
Thursday 22/06
Friday 23/06
Saturday 24/06
Sunday 25/06
Monday 26/06
Tuesday 27/06
Wednesday 28/06
Thursday 29/06
Friday 30/06

No events.

July 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Saturday 01/07
Sunday 02/07
Monday 03/07
Tuesday 04/07
Wednesday 05/07
Thursday 06/07
Friday 07/07
Saturday 08/07
Sunday 09/07
Monday 10/07
Tuesday 11/07
Wednesday 12/07
Thursday 13/07
Friday 14/07
Saturday 15/07
Sunday 16/07
Monday 17/07
Tuesday 18/07
Wednesday 19/07
Thursday 20/07
Friday 21/07
Saturday 22/07
Sunday 23/07
Monday 24/07
Tuesday 25/07
Wednesday 26/07
Thursday 27/07
Friday 28/07
Saturday 29/07
Sunday 30/07
Monday 31/07

No events.

August 2023

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Tuesday 01/08
Wednesday 02/08
Thursday 03/08
Friday 04/08
Saturday 05/08
Sunday 06/08
Monday 07/08
Tuesday 08/08
Wednesday 09/08
Thursday 10/08
Friday 11/08
Saturday 12/08
Sunday 13/08
Monday 14/08
Tuesday 15/08
Wednesday 16/08
Thursday 17/08
Friday 18/08
Saturday 19/08
Sunday 20/08
Monday 21/08
Tuesday 22/08
Wednesday 23/08
Thursday 24/08
Friday 25/08
Saturday 26/08
Sunday 27/08
Monday 28/08
Tuesday 29/08
Wednesday 30/08
Thursday 31/08

No events.